ADMINISTRATORS

Ewell Fuller

Ewell Fuller

Principal

Wes Dunsieth

Wes Dunsieth

Asst Principal

Heather Perdue

Heather Perdue

Asst Principal

Dr. Bryan Barlow

Dr. Bryan Barlow

Asst Principal

Leslie Caylor

Leslie Caylor

Instructional Coach

LIBRARY & GUIDANCE

Sandy barfoot

Sandy Barfoot

9th and 10th Counselor

Lani Hollenquest

Lani Hollenquest

11th and 12 Counselor

Ashley Taylor

Ashley Taylor

Registrar

Miranda Morrison

Miranda Morrison

Media Specialist

ENGLISH

Johanna Angelo

Johanna Angelo

Emily Honey

Emily Honey

Kashundra Davis

Kashundra Davis

Samantha Hughes

Samantha Hughes

Nicole Forney

Nicole Forney

Brantley White

Brantley White

Jennifer Gonzales

Jennifer Gonzales

Jacob Hiebel

Jacob Hiebel

HISTORY

Leah Berkstresser

Lea Berkstresser

Joseph Britton

Joseph Britton

Brandon Guy

Brandon Guy

Chad Hampton

Chad Hampton

Gena Jacobs

Gena Jacobs

Brittany Leavitt

Brittany Leavitt

Makenna Musgrove

Makenna Musgrove

Kathy Paschal

Kathy Paschal

Donald Shuman

Donald Shuman

MATH

Shon Boling

Shon Boling

Ralph Brewer

Ralph Brewer

Johnny Daryanani

Johnny Daryanani

Heather Hawkins

Heather Hawkins

Adonis James

Adonis James

Victoria Maddox

Victoria Maddox

Karen Naquin

Karen Naquin

SCIENCE

Carrie Alvrenga

Carrie Alvarenga

Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Howard Babin

Howard Babin

Taylor Hughes

Taylor Hughes

Tracy Blackmon

Tracy Blackmon

Nettles Moore

Nettles Moore

Jennifer Daniels

Jennifer Daniels

Perry Mosley

Perry Mosley

Joey Hawkins

Joey Hawkins

SPECIAL EDUCATION

David Adams

David Adams

Lauren Ladnier

Lauren Ladnier

Shalette Loyd

Shalette Loyd

Paraprofessional

Shirley Winborn

Shirley Winborn

Paraprofessional

Pamela Gamble

Pamela Gamble

Linda Smith

Linda Smith

Steven Davis

Steven Davis

Paraprofessional

April Payne

April Payne

Intervention Aide

Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Whitney Hicks

Whitney Hicks

Jonica Palmore

Jonica Palmore

Parprofessional

Maryann Johnsonpitts

MaryAnn Johnson-Pitts

Brittany Kiser

Brittany Kiser

ELECTIVES

Rick Ashcraft

Ricky Ashcraft

Choir/Piano

Britteny Coleman

Britteny Coleman

P.E.

Marissa Kane

Marissa Kane

Marketing

Todd Payton

Todd Payton

Agriscience

Hunter Adams

Hunter Adams

Athletic Director

Col. Tony Bonasera

Col. Charles Bonasera

JROTC

Emma Constant

Emma Constant

Business Finance

Dylan Larck

Dylan Larck

TV Production/Tech

James Pilgrim

James Pilgrim

Health

Craig McDaniel

Craig McDaniel

PE/Credit Recovery

Tonya Bowman

Tonya Bowman

Spanish

Blake Cook

Blake Cook

Computer Science

Michele McCauley

Michelle McCauley

FACS

Will Stephens

Wil Stephens

Business Tech

1st Sgt. James Chambers

1 Sgt. James Chambers

JROTC

Delite Fedusenko

Delite Fedusenko

Art

Veronica Montgomery

Veronica Montgomery

Spanish

Kelvin Stokes

Kelvin Stokes

Drivers' Ed

Delinda Colbaugh

Delinda Colbaugh

FACS

Johnson

Scott Johnson

Dr Ed/Football

Wesley Morris

Wesley Morris

Band Director/Chorus

Brady Walker

Brady Walker

Theatre

OFFICE STAFF & NURSES

Roxy Birmingham

Roxey Birmingham

Cafeteria Manager

Vickie Hensel

Vickie Hensel

Custodian

Tracy Freeman

Tracy Freeman

Book Keeper

Sarah Westbrook

Sarah Westbrook

Attendance

Kristen Godwin

Kristen Godwin

Resource Officer

Keyshaun White

Keyshaun White

ISS

Brittnee Hanby

Brittnee Hanby

Secretary/Office

Bridget Wilson

Bridget Wilson

Nurse

Freida Mixon

Freida Mixon

Bookkeeper

Brooke Franklin

Brooke Franklin

Nurse