ADMIN

Ewell Fuller

Ewell Fuller

PRINCIPAL

Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Asst Principal

Kimberly Copeland
Kimberly Copeland

Asst Principal

Lana Moore

Lana Moore

Asst Principal

Leslie Caylor

Leslie Caylor

Instructional Partner

FACULTY

Hunter Adams

Hunter Adams

Football/Wrestling

Johanna Angelo

Johanna Angelo

English/Soccer

Howard Babin

Howard Babin

Science

Virginia Barber

Virginia Barber

PE

Barfoot

Sandy Barfoot

Counselor

Lea Berkstresser

Lea Berkstresser

Gov/Econ

Betts

Abby Betts

English

Tracy Blackmon

Tracy Blackmon

Science

Shon Boling

Shon Boling

Math

Charles Bonasera

Col. Bonasera

JROTC

Tonya Bowman

Tonya Bowman

Spanish

Brian Bradford

Brian Bradford

Athletic Director

Ralph Brewer

Ralph Brewer

Math

Joseph Britton

Joseph Britton

History

Malangelo Caldwell

Mal Caldwell

History

Delinda Carver

Delinda Carver

Special Education

FACULTY

James Chambers

James Chambers

JROTC

Emma Constant

Emma Constant

Business Finance

Blake Cook

Blake Cook

Comp Sci/Football

Ms. Crone

Makenna Crone

History

Jennifer Daniels

Jennifer Daniels

Science

Ms. Drumheller
Whitney Drumheller

Science

Kristine Forney

Nicole Forney

English

Ryan Golson

Ryan Golson

Math

Chad Hampton

Chad Hampton

History

Mr. Hawkins

Joseph Hawkins

Science

Brenda Holder

Brenda Holder

Special Education

Hollenquest

Lani Hollenquest

Counselor

Honey

Emily Honey

Chorus/English

Mrs. Hughes

Samantha Hughes

English

Jacobs

Gena Jacobs

Gov/Econ

Adonis James

Adonis James

Math

FACULTY

Ms Johnson-Pitts

M Johnson-Pitts

Special Education

Johnson

Scott Johnson

Dr Ed/Football

Mr. Jones

Keith Jones

Business Tech

Marissa Kane

Marissa Kane

Marketing

Knuckles

Rebecca Knuckles

Math

Ladnier

Lauren Ladnier

Special Education

Brittany Leavitt

Brittany Leavitt

History

Victoria Maddox

Victoria Maddox

Math

Michelle McCauley
Michelle McCauley

FACS

Ms. Miller

Heather Miller

Special Education

Mrs. Montgomery
Veronica Montgomery

Spanish

Nettles Moore

Nettles Moore

Science

Wesley Morris

Wesley Morris

Band Director/Chorus
Morrison

Miranda Morrison

Librarian

Mosley

Perry Mosley

Science

Naquin

Karen Naquin

Math

FACULTY

Paschal

Kathy Paschal

History

Payton

Todd Payton

Agriscience

Pilgrim

James Pilgrim

Health

Ms. Gonzales
Jennifer S Gonzales

English/Yearbook

Shuman

Kaleb Shuman

History/Baseball

Ms. Smith

Linda Smith

Special Education

Smith

Lisa Smith

Special Ed

Stokes

Kelvin Stokes

Drivers' Ed/Basketball
Katie Stuart

Katie Stuart

Special Education

Ms. Thornton

Angela Thornton

Science

Brady Walker

Brady Walker

English/Theatre

Ms. White

Brantley White

English

TaShunta White

TaShunta White

Librarian

STAFF

Stephen Davis

Stephen Davis

Paraprofessional

Brooke Franklin

Brooke Franklin

Nurse

Cindy Hester

Cindy Hester

Cafeteria Manager

Shalette Loyd

Shalette Loyd

Paraprofessional

Freida Mixon

Freida Mixon

Bookkeeper

Charley Stinchcomb
Charley Sinchcomb

Registrar

Ashley Taylor

Ashley Taylor

Secretary

Mr. White

Keyshaun White

ISS

Bridget Wilson

Bridget Wilson

Nurse

Kim Woodard

Kim Woodard

Paraprofessional